31.05.2019 - EQT, Frauen 18+ B Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AWerner Becker | BMatthias Bock | CWalter Bonte | DAnita Eggert | EPetra Matschullat-Horn | FWalter Otto | HPeter Voß | Su | AWerner Becker | BMatthias Bock | CWalter Bonte | DAnita Eggert | EPetra Matschullat-Horn | FWalter Otto | HPeter Voß | Su | AWerner Becker | BMatthias Bock | CWalter Bonte | DAnita Eggert | EPetra Matschullat-Horn | FWalter Otto | HPeter Voß | Su | AWerner Becker | BMatthias Bock | CWalter Bonte | DAnita Eggert | EPetra Matschullat-Horn | FWalter Otto | HPeter Voß | Su | |||||||||
1. | Kerstin Kallmann / Cornelia Wagner pinkballroom Berlin |
33 | F 2 1 |
1 x - |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 6 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1,5 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
5.5 28 27 |
||||
2. | Stefanie Hampel / Jan Himme pinkballroom Berlin |
20 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,5 7 7 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
6.5 28 28 |
||||
3. | Sonja Birkenfeld / Juliane Knebel |
6 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
1 x x |
6 - - |
5 - - |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 6 7 |
4 x x |
1 x x |
5 - - |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x - |
3,0 6 5 |
6 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
12.0 24 24 |
||||
4. | Sabine Engelmann / Manuela Schulze TSC Tanz usw.!, Frankfurt am Main |
13 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 - - |
4 x x |
4,0 6 6 |
1 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
7 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
7 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
16.0 27 27 |
||||
5. | Agnes Schubert / Anita Kozma TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen / Charme Hungary |
57 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
4 x - |
5 x x |
7 x x |
7 - - |
6 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 6 5 |
5 x - |
4 x - |
3 x x |
7 x x |
7 - - |
7 - x |
3 x x |
5,0 5 4 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
7 - - |
7 x - |
3 x x |
5,0 6 5 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
7 - - |
7 - - |
3 x x |
5,0 4 5 |
20.0 21 19 |
||||
6. | Dorothea Arning / Almut Freund TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
2 | F 2 1 |
6 - - |
6 - - |
3 x x |
3 x x |
6 - - |
7 x - |
6 x x |
6,0 4 3 |
6 - - |
7 - - |
6 x x |
3 x x |
6 x - |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 4 4 |
7 - - |
4 x x |
7 x x |
3 x x |
6 - - |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 5 5 |
7 - - |
7 - - |
6 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
6 x - |
7,0 4 4 |
25.0 17 16 |
||||
7. | Antje Reißmann / Nathalie Nowak tsc richtigrum berlin |
51 | F 2 1 |
7 x x |
7 x x |
7 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
7 - - |
7,0 5 6 |
7 x x |
6 x - |
7 - - |
4 x x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
7 - - |
7,0 4 4 |
6 x x |
7 - - |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
7 - x |
7,0 4 6 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
7 - x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
7 - x |
6,0 4 7 |
27.0 17 23 |
||||
8. | Katrin Ryborz / Claudia Ebert Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
55 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
4 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 3 |
14 18 |
||||
9. | Helene Grob / Judith Wildi Equality Dance Switzerland |
18 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
4 5 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
3 3 |
10 16 |
||||
10. | Julia Koch / Franziska Wiesner Ostseetanz Greifswald |
35 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 2 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 3 |
6 9 |
||||
11.- 12. | Katrin Stade / Katrin Raithel tsc richtigrum berlin |
61 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 1 |
3 8 |
||||
11.- 12. | Andrea Stolp-Weingarten / Martina Hauber TTC München / Team München |
63 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 2 |
3 7 |
||||
13. | Petra Ritter / Kirsten Hierholz TSC Rödermark |
52 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | ||||