29/Jul/2017 - EQT, Frauen 18+ C Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 29 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 2Sophia Arkenstette / Angela Fischbeck | 5Doris Eichenberger / Martina Stierli | 8Martina Hauber / Andrea Stolp-Weingarten | 10Sarah Hughes / Jill Shackleton | 11Bettina Jäger / Susanne Wolf | 12Penny Johnson / Rachelle Remnant | 14Mary Logan / Jacky Logan | 15Silvia Loosli / Iris Buser | 18Partner / Yanni Huang | 23Anja Schittenhelm / Bettina Beinker | 26Angelika Stux / Marion Kinzig | 27Iris v.Wedel / Dorothea Kohwagner | 28Jacqueline van der Meij / Cornelia Troost | 43Krista Hannonen / Eevi Lappalainen | 46Gaby Holzer / Daniela Jungbluth |
A) Joachim Boethius B) Heather Gladding C) Vernon Kemp D) Pauline Ladiges-Kwikkel F) Mariusz Rafal Stankiewicz G) Kathie Krick H) Frank Röpke K) Ute Rosanski L) Ariane Schiessler |
2 3 2 1 3 2 3 3 2 |
3 1 1 3 3 0 3 3 1 |
3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
3 3 3 0 3 3 2 3 3 |
0 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 0 |
3 1 1 3 2 0 0 3 2 |
0 2 1 3 3 2 2 0 2 |
3 0 1 3 1 3 0 1 3 |
0 2 2 3 1 3 3 1 2 |
1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 2 |
1 0 2 3 1 2 0 1 1 |
3 3 1 0 1 2 2 3 3 |
3 2 2 2 2 3 0 2 3 |
Result of 1st round | 21 | 18 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 19 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Joachim Boethius B) Heather Gladding C) Vernon Kemp D) Pauline Ladiges-Kwikkel F) Mariusz Rafal Stankiewicz G) Kathie Krick H) Frank Röpke K) Ute Rosanski L) Ariane Schiessler |
0 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 |
2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 |
3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 |
2 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 2 |
3 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 2 |
0 0 1 2 0 3 3 2 0 |
0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 |
2 3 0 0 2 3 0 2 3 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 5 | 7 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 15 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Joachim Boethius B) Heather Gladding C) Vernon Kemp D) Pauline Ladiges-Kwikkel F) Mariusz Rafal Stankiewicz G) Kathie Krick H) Frank Röpke K) Ute Rosanski L) Ariane Schiessler |
3 3 1 2 2 3 3 0 2 |
1 0 2 0 3 0 2 1 0 |
1 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 |
3 2 1 0 2 2 0 3 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 19 | 9 | 8 | 14 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | 13,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 2Sophia Arkenstette / Angela Fischbeck | 5Doris Eichenberger / Martina Stierli | 8Martina Hauber / Andrea Stolp-Weingarten | 10Sarah Hughes / Jill Shackleton | 11Bettina Jäger / Susanne Wolf | 12Penny Johnson / Rachelle Remnant | 14Mary Logan / Jacky Logan | 15Silvia Loosli / Iris Buser | 18Partner / Yanni Huang | 23Anja Schittenhelm / Bettina Beinker | 26Angelika Stux / Marion Kinzig | 27Iris v.Wedel / Dorothea Kohwagner | 28Jacqueline van der Meij / Cornelia Troost | 43Krista Hannonen / Eevi Lappalainen | 46Gaby Holzer / Daniela Jungbluth |
Rank from Rank to |
20 |
19 |
3 |
10 |
29 |
11 |
15 |
22 24 |
22 24 |
22 24 |
21 |
28 |
26 27 |
17 18 |
5 |
No. of participants: 29 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 52Danielle Kloos / Irene van Meggelen | 64Martina Raynor / Susanne Jurkowlaniec | 65Antje Reißmann / Nathalie Nowak | 94Gaelle Berthier / Magali Lebouteiller | 96Bianca Brabandt / Susanne Jezorek | 98Bettina Dietmann-Winter / Janine Zimmermann | 102Annette Güntert / Nora Martens | 104Mareike Himme / Juliane Strohschein | 106Anita Kozma / Eszter Bagyina | 110Beata Seregely / Katalin Lányi | 112Sonja Sultan / Inkeri Sultan | 113Joanne Williams / Trix Macleod | 114Claudia Wolf / Sibylle May | 127Melanie Braune / Kerstin Hübner | |
A) Joachim Boethius B) Heather Gladding C) Vernon Kemp D) Pauline Ladiges-Kwikkel F) Mariusz Rafal Stankiewicz G) Kathie Krick H) Frank Röpke K) Ute Rosanski L) Ariane Schiessler |
1 0 1 2 0 2 2 2 1 |
3 0 0 1 3 2 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 0 3 3 3 1 2 |
3 3 3 3 0 3 1 1 2 |
3 3 2 2 3 0 3 2 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 1 |
3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 2 3 3 1 2 2 2 1 |
0 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 |
0 2 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
1 3 3 0 2 1 3 2 2 |
3 3 3 3 2 1 3 3 2 |
|
Result of 1st round | 11 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 19 | 22 | 12 | 27 | 17 | 23 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
A) Joachim Boethius B) Heather Gladding C) Vernon Kemp D) Pauline Ladiges-Kwikkel F) Mariusz Rafal Stankiewicz G) Kathie Krick H) Frank Röpke K) Ute Rosanski L) Ariane Schiessler |
3 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 |
3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
2 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 3 |
2 3 3 3 1 3 2 0 0 |
3 3 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 |
3 3 3 3 3 0 3 0 1 |
3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 0 0 3 0 3 1 2 1 |
0 2 2 3 3 3 3 0 0 |
0 2 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 |
0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 |
1 3 3 3 2 3 1 3 2 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 12 | 26 | 10 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 26 | 13 | 16 | 21 | 9 | 21 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Joachim Boethius B) Heather Gladding C) Vernon Kemp D) Pauline Ladiges-Kwikkel F) Mariusz Rafal Stankiewicz G) Kathie Krick H) Frank Röpke K) Ute Rosanski L) Ariane Schiessler |
3 3 3 3 2 1 3 3 3 |
0 1 2 3 0 3 0 0 1 |
1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 |
2 3 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 |
3 2 2 2 1 3 3 1 3 |
0 0 0 3 1 3 3 0 1 |
1 2 3 2 3 1 1 3 2 |
0 1 2 0 1 0 1 3 3 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 24 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 18 | 11 | |||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | 6,0 | 11,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 52Danielle Kloos / Irene van Meggelen | 64Martina Raynor / Susanne Jurkowlaniec | 65Antje Reißmann / Nathalie Nowak | 94Gaelle Berthier / Magali Lebouteiller | 96Bianca Brabandt / Susanne Jezorek | 98Bettina Dietmann-Winter / Janine Zimmermann | 102Annette Güntert / Nora Martens | 104Mareike Himme / Juliane Strohschein | 106Anita Kozma / Eszter Bagyina | 110Beata Seregely / Katalin Lányi | 112Sonja Sultan / Inkeri Sultan | 113Joanne Williams / Trix Macleod | 114Claudia Wolf / Sibylle May | 127Melanie Braune / Kerstin Hübner | |
Rank from Rank to |
26 27 |
14 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
12 |
6 8 |
2 |
13 |
6 8 |
25 |
4 |
17 18 |
6 8 |
|